Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aloha Huber Park K-8Office Number503-356-2000
Scott DruePrincipalPrincipalAdministration
Alfonso GiardielloVice PrincipalAssistant PrincipalAdministration
Brandon Larson Student SupervisorStudent SupervisorAdministrationext. 61050
Jillian LevyStudent Success CoachSpecialist
Cynthia KiefferCurriculum & InstructionTWI CoordinatorCurriculum and Instructionext. 61076
Toni RombachCurriculum & InstructionReading CoachCurriculum and Instructionext. 61022
Erin ErnstCurriculum & InstructionReading CoachCurriculum and Instructionext. 61023
Janet FlichtbeilTeacherMath CoachCurriculum and Instructionext. 61062
Luke UngerTeacherLITTCurriculum and Instructionext. 61040
Nathaniel HowardTechnology Support SpecialistTechnologyTechnologyext. 61043
Irma RodasIrma RodasPrincipal's SecretaryOffice Staff
Julissa MoscosoSecretaryAssistant SecretaryOffice Staff
Geni SlosserSecretaryAttendance/Health Room SecretaryOffice Staff
AnnMarie McLeodOffice StaffOffice Staff
Carmen EspejelCommunity LiasionCommunity LiasionOffice Staff
Karol AragonDistrict Social SupportEarly Learning Family Resource ManagerDistrict Resource503-601-9373
Kim BartholomewNurseNurseNurseext. 61005
Kara HahnTeacherKKindergartenext. 61047
Marcela Ullibarry CabreraTeacherKPreKindergartenext. 61015
Monika GangwerTeacherKKindergartenext. 61046
Nicole LoveTeacherKKindergartenext. 61017
Paola BarTeacherTWI Spanish SideKKindergartenext. 61016
Patricia RiveraTeacherTWI English SideKKindergartenext. 61013
David GreenTeacher11st Gradeext. 61027
Diane McCollTeacherTWI English Side11st Gradeext. 61021
Laura TappanTeacherTWI Spanish Side11st Gradeext. 61019
Mallory GoldammerTeacher11st Gradeext. 61025
Zhwan SadiqTeacher11st Gradeext.  61018
Beth SpaanTeacher22nd Gradeext. 61032
Jeff EilbesTeacherTWI English Side22nd Gradeext. 61026
Kelsey FruinTeacher22nd Gradeext. 61030
Stacie RootTeacher22nd Gradeext. 61033
Susie NicoliTeacherTWI Spanish Side22nd Gradeext. 61024
Brynn SchaalTeacher33rd gradeext. 61037
Elena GarayTeacherTWI Spanish Side33rd Gradeext. 61038
Jessica DudleyTeacher33rd Gradeext. 61031
Marcos Rodriguez RomeroTeacherTWI English Side33rd Gradeext. 1036
Uma SriramTeacher33rd Gradeext. 61039
Joel SimonsonTeacher44th Gradeext. 61052
Melina AndersonTeacherTWI English Side44th Gradeext. 61053
Natalia Acuña VeraTeacherTWI Spanish Side44th Gradeext. 61051
Nathan HavnerTeacher44th Gradeext. 61054
Wes PowersTeacher44th Gradeext. 1053
Ashley HanikTeacher55th Gradeext. 61061
Grant PoujadeTeacherTWI English Side55th Gradeext. 61058
Jim O'ConnellTeacher55th Gradeext. 61059
Kevin ColemanTeacher55th Gradeext. 61068
Raquel MoranTeacherTWI Spanish Side55th Gradeext. 61060
Kaydi TaylorTeacherSocial Studies/Language Arts6Middle Schoolext. 61067
Lisette McNassarTeacherScience/Mathmatics6Middle Schoolext. 61065
Alexandria FrensleyTeacherSocial Studies/Language Arts7Middle Schoolext. 61072
Brule SpeckTeacherScience/Mathmatics7Middle Schoolext. 61070
Christina SandersTeacherMathematics8Middle Schoolext.61073
Michael OhannessianTeacherScience/Language Arts8Middle Schoolext. 61071
Molly DwyerCounselorCounselingCounseling356-2007
Stephanie NaderCounselorCounselingCounseling356-2006
Elston DuyaoTeacherPhysical EducationSpecialistWebsite
Evans ReedTeacherTechnologySpecialist
Jonathan MeekTeacherMusicSpecialistWebsiteext. 61011
Kai WangTeacherMusicSpecialistext. 61012
Mike NagyTeacherPhysical EducationSpecialist
Alfredo SolaresTeacherELDESLext. 61034
Joy BrownTeacherELDESLext. 61034
Marisa McNicholsTeacherELDESLext. 61075
Martha TellezTeacherELDESLext. 61035
Patrick GeogheganTeacherELDESLext. 61056
Samuel ZackheimTeacherELDESLext. 61063
Soutthida TanovanTeacherELDESLext. 61029
Carole CarlsonTeacherMultipleSpecial Educationext. 61055
Christina WongTeacherMultipleSpecial Educationext. 61074
Christy TrujilloTeacherMultipleSpecial Educationext. 61057
Scott PugsleyTeacherMultipleSpecial Educationext. 61014
Sydney Berman BeeckPsychologistMultipleSpecial Educationext. 63850
Cristina MelaraInstructional AssistantMultipleIA
Diane VandeBerghInstructional AssistantLibraryIA
Elisa Garcia GonzalezInstructional AssistantMultipleIA
Georgina (Gina) Vargas GarciaInstructional AssistantMultipleIA
Gustavo CervantesInstructional AssistantMultipleIA
Holly ChingInstructional AssistantMultipleIA
Jhandery HuizaInstructional AssistantMultipleIA
Kim EdgertonInstructional AssistantMultipleIA
Megan McCueInstructional AssistantMultipleIA
Ramiro CruzInstructional AssistantMultipleIA
Sandy HenschelInstructional AssistantMultipleIA
Terri MoolenarInstructional AssistantMultipleIA
Vani MysoreInstructional AssistantMultipleIA
Geneva RomanCustodianCustodial
Herlinda SunCustodialCustodial
Zenon Rauda RinconCustodianCustodial
A J DavisLead CustodianCustodian
Kari StocktonNutrition ServicesNutrition / Food