Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Attendance Hotline (503) 356-2061


  
  
  
  
  
Angee SillimanPrincipalOffice503-356-2060
Erika HansenAssistant PrincipalOffice503-356-2060
Ivonne Renderos RivasEnrollment SecretaryOffice503-356-2060
Susy FranichPrincipal SecretaryOffice503-356-2062
Cathy StoutTeacherKext 61506
Kathleen HatchTeacherKext 61507
Laurie UmigerTeacherKext 61505
Michelle DayTeacherKext 61508
Andrew MaldarelliMr. Maldarelli's HomepageTeacher1ext 61477
Kristen Green .5Mrs. Green's HomepageTeacher1ext 61475
Lindsay Palmer .5Teacher1ext 61475
Meryl ThorntonTeacher1ext 61476
Jocelyn NelsonTeacher2ext 61482
Joyce BoroTeacher2ext 61500
Lynn MorleyTeacher2ext 61483
Teresa CarletonTeacher2ext 61501
Emily BakerTeacher3ext 61486
Lexie BarthTeacher3ext 61485
Vanessa DavalosMrs. Davalos HomepageTeacher3ext 61484
Margit LameyMs. Lamey's HomepageTeacher4ext 61480
Paul VoasTeacher4ext 61478
Sandy MessinaTeacher4ext 61481
Erin SeitzMs. Seitz' HomepageTeacher5ext 61497
Kristin KeezelMrs. Keezel's HomepageTeacher5ext 61502
Marc WildfangMr. Wildfang's HomepageTeacher5ext 61498
Jessica PugsleyTeacherESLext 61508
Louise StraitTeacherESLext 61508
Patricia CamposTeacherESLext 61508
Shelley EspadaTeacherESLext 61508
Carol DrozMusic WebsiteTeacherMusicext 61493
Catherine HarderInstructional AssistantComputer Lab Instructorext 61479
Christina Andrea .5TeacherMusicext 61493
Leslie HoddevikTeacherPEext 61494
Macey Gandara .5TeacherPEext 61494
Nicole BlanchardInstructional AssistantLibrary Servicesext 61520
Anna MontemayorInstructional AssistantReadingext 61487
Beate PryorChehalem STEM HomepageSTEM/MathSTEM TOSAext 61504
Debbie AllredInstructional AssistantReadingext 61487
Kari Krenz-DowneyAcademic Interventionext 61504
Karyn JohnsonInstructional AssistantReadingext 61487
Rachel GagnierReading SpecialistReadingext 61517
Tammy EatonChehalem LiteracyReading SpecialistReadingext 61517
Lara SavageSpecial Education TeacherResource Roomext 61488
Michelle Milburn .5Special Education TeacherResource Roomext 61518
Amanda MasonIntermediate EGC IASpecial Programext 61511
Brianna ShortPrimary EGC IASpecial Programext 61509
Heather JarrellIntermediate EGCSpecial Programext 61511
John SheridanMental Health Specialist/Social Work Consultant
Joni McClintockPrimary EGC IASpecial Programext 61509
Kayla McCarleyPrimary EGCSpecial Programext 61509
Lue ArmbrechtIntermediate EGC IASpecial Programext 61511
Pati McLarenIntermediate EGC IASpecial Programext 61511
Tricia St. AmandEGC PsychologistPsychological Servicesext 61512
Bob SanbornBehavior Specialistext 61518
Cheri BicklingTechnology Support Specialistext 61519
Kaci SchmittChehalem Elementary School CounselingCounselorCounseling Servicesext 62064
Lisa LaneStudent Support IAext 61518
Meg ZinsSchool PsychologistPsychological Servicesext 63855
Meghan O'LoughlinDistrict NurseOffice503-356-3807
Michelle TrumboSLPSpeech/Languageext 61515
Maria TrejoCafeteria StaffNutrition Servicesext 62067
Sharon FowlerNutrition ServicesCafeteria StaffNutrition Servicesext 62067
Stella WongCafeteria StaffNutrition Servicesext 62067
David WhisenantCustodianMaintenance Servicesext 61495
Polo AvilaHead CustodianMaintenance Servicesext 61495

To contact a staff member with an extention number you must first call the main school phone number 503-356-2060, select 1 for English,  and  then enter the 5-digit extention number below.