Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
  
  
  
  
  
Kristin LeMonPrincipalAdministrator
Nancy KlepperPrincipal's SecretaryOffice Staff
Meghan NewtonSecretaryOffice Staff
Kailee SchmidtKindergartenKKindergarden
Debbie HendersonKindergartenKKindergarten
Jill SolheimKindergartenKKindergarten
Rachael SwettFirst Grade11st Grade
Denise McCayFirst Grade11st Grade
Emily LeeFirst Grade11st Grade
Traci HigdonSecond Grade22nd Grade
Sonya WilsonSecond Grade22nd Grade
Maura HashiguchiSecond Grade22nd Grade
Judi GrantSecond Grade22nd Grade
Wendy CourogenThird Grade33rd Grade
Mallorie BarshawThird Grade33rd Grade
Jamie MattilaThird Grade33rd Grade
Suzanne AlbrichFourth Grade44th Grade
Kathleen WagnerFourth Grade44th Grade
Kim MonahanFourth Grade44th Grade
Bryan AlfordFourth Grade44th Grade
Mary ProvostFifth Grade55th Grade
Jeff LewisFifth Grade55th Grade
Dionna AnastFifth Grade55th Grade
Amy Mast-MorrisFifth Grade55th Grade
Melissa RutledgeSpeech PathologistSpecial Education
Kelly SmithPsychologistSpecial Education
Laura ZindleSocial Communication CenterSpecial Education
Nancy GilmourSocial Communication CenterSpecial Education
Carey RodriguezResource RoomSpecial Education
Margaret LongIntervention Support Specialists
Steve DiersP.E.Support Specialists
Hisae Hougardy-SatoMusicSupport Specialists
Catherine HurstELLSupport Specialists
Michael BlakeP.E.Support Specialists
Tiffany RisserMusicSupport Specialists
Cassie KleinCounselorSupport Specialists
Ann BushInstructional AssistantInstructional Assistant
Robin AbrielTech IAInstructional Assistant
Maureen NelsonInstructional AssistantInstructional Assistant
Latessa LovelandInstructional AssistantInstructional Assistant
Diane PaulMedia Library AssistantInstructional Assistant
Kim SchropeSCC IAInstructional Assistant
Beth BeallSCC IAInstructional Assistant
Jane CoakleyResource Room IAInstructional Assistant
Lilya TarskySCC IAInstructional Assistant
Patsy NelsonSCC IAInstructional Assistant
Ellen HornInstructional AssistantInstructional Assistant
Kerri TruesdellSCC IAInstructional Assistant
Beth RandolphCustodial ForemanCafeteria - Custodian
Night CustodianCafeteria - Custodian
Judith OlsenCafeteria ManagerCafeteria - Custodian
Lynda KauffmanCookCafeteria - Custodian
Kori CarbonaroDistrict NurseSupport Specialists
Autumn McConnellSSCSupport Specialists