Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
  
  
  
  
  
  
Meghan WarrenPrincipalAdministrator
1
Monica ArbowAsst. PrincipalAdministrator
1
Claire ParkerAttendanceOffice Staff
2
Codie ChristensonStudent Success CoachOffice Staff
2
Marti SpinksPrincipal SecretaryOffice Staff
2
Valerie SinnottSecretary IIOffice Staff
2
Aine SonnenKKindergarden
3
Jennifer AshleyKKindergarden
3
Jennifer RogersKKindergarden
3
Sandy GriffithKKindergarden
3
Hong Hanson11st Grade
4
Lynne Carlton11st Grade
4
MaryAnn Hassold11st Grade
4
Natalie Brooks11st Grade
4
Amy Bernert22nd Grade
5
Caitlin Castonguay22nd Grade
5
Leslie Logan22nd Grade
5
Michelle Maddux22nd Grade
5
Emily JeremiahClassroom Website33rd Grade
6
Jennifer Schmidt33rd/intervention
6
Kaitlin DavidsonClassroom Website33rd Grade
6
Karen Wong33rd/ELD
6
Molly NelsonClassroom Website33rd Grade
6
Victoria Woods33rd Grade
6
Alison MarrClassroom Website44th Grade
7
Helen Chandler44th Grade
7
Kristen FoutsClassroom Website44th Grade
7
Kristy Castor44th Grade
7
Bill Bailey55th Grade
8
Kristy Dodd55th Grade
8
Paul ChamberlinClassroom Website55th Grade
8
Tom SteiwerClassroom Website55th Grade
8
Heather PfeifferUpper EgcSpecial Education
9
Vicki KorpiLower EgcSpecial Education
9
Allison BelisleSpeechSupport Specialists
10
Chinyu ConoverLanguageSupport Specialists
10
Dawn TroutTechnologySupport Specialists
10
Heidi BeatyResourceSupport Specialists
10
Jami LappNurse AssistantSupport Specialists
10
Julia McGarrityMusicSupport Specialists
10
Kristina HansmannPhysical EducationSupport Specialists
10
Marisa QuinnMusicSupport Specialists
10
Mary Beth SadlouskosLibrarySupport Specialists
10
Miranda KlassyPsychologistsSupport Specialists
10
Sara MacnabELDSupport Specialists
10
Sarah HamiltonPhysical EducationSupport Specialists
10
Stephanie GodfreyCounselingSupport Specialists
10
Sydney GarlSchool NurseSupport Specialists
10
Tina StrubClassroom WebsitePhysical EducationSupport Specialists
10
Traci ChelfPYP WebsitePYP/InterventionSupport Specialists
10
Andrea SpeedLower EgcInstructional Assistant
11
Carol ULower EgcInstructional Assistant
11
Gretchen LeopoldInterventionInstructional Assistant
11
Karen ClarkInterventionInstructional Assistant
11
Kayla VersemanUpper EgcInstructional Assistant
11
Lori BalchInterventionInstructional Assistant
11
Michaela LuteyResourceInstructional Assistant
11
Omeda MillerInterventionInstructional Assistant
11
Stephanie AndrewsLower/Upper EgcInstructional Assistant
11
Stephanie MarshallUpper EgcInstructional Assistant
11
Tami Redman-ClarkInterventionInstructional Assistant
11
Daniel WagnerNight CustodianCafeteria - Custodian
12
Henry LewisHead CustodianCafeteria - Custodian
12
Valerie LawrenceCafeteria ManagerCafeteria - Custodian
12