Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

​​​​​​ ​​
12500 SW 175th Avenue

Beaverton, OR 97007
Main: 503-356-3500
Attendance:  503-356-3501

NOTE:  All names are links to their email address.  Left click on the name to open in your default email program​ or right click on the name to copy the email link and paste into an email​ message.
  
  
  
Todd CorsettiPrincipal
Rod BarracloughAsst. PrincipalA - L
Cindra RussellAsst. PrincipalM - Z
  
  
  
Jukkala, Jacy Counseling9th Grade
Schmidt, Megan Counseling10th Grade
O'Quinn, Emily CounselingCollege & Career
Smith, Priscilla Psychologist
Monahan, MaryRegistrar
Ochoa, ClaudiaBilingual Community Liason
  
  
  
Bair, Rebecca Social Studies/IB
Baldino, AngelaPerforming Arts
Barrett, RebeccaMath
Beckius, TrishMath
Berman, TaliaALC
Cameron, BradEnglish
Cunningham, CourtneyELL/English
Denham, JustinSocial Studies
Denis, CharlotteScience
Denker, RickComputer Science
Ehrhart, Kendra Language Arts
Engilis, JasonSocial Studies
Fobert, RyanBusiness
Gaffney, JohnHealth
Garcia-Kisting, RosaWorld Language
Geer, MatthewConstruction
Gibson, KimMath
Goff, KevinPerforming Arts
Hewitt, DustinMath
Hicks, Jennifer Health
Hill, Bradford Science/CTE
Hubbard, Jeremiah Social Studies/MYP
Khan, JuveriaWorld Language
Kidd, AnneTransition
Kissinger, Kim World Languages
Kurtz, DeborahEnglish
Lathrop, TomResource - 9th
Lau, JordanSLC
Lumpkin, ChrisMath
Mannion, JohnPE/Social Studies
Martinich, GinaWorld Language
Matthews, MichaelScience
Mayo, BrookeScience
Mouw, RobertResource - 10th
Ottum, Tamara Fine Arts
Penland, EmilyPE
Phillips, BrettPE
Piros, GrantEnglish
Ray, Julie Language Arts
Reinholt, ErikLeadership
Rosas Bustos, LizaWorld Language
Rothenberger, Rosa LITT
Sica, JomaeScience
Sorenson, Bryan Athletic Director
Stevens, LesleyScienceWebsite
Stittsworth, JessicaMath
Teich, BrendaSPED - SLP
Tresenriter, BriannaSPED - SLP
Van Winkle, AprilISC
Wells, LoraCulinary Arts
Wills, ThomasWorld Language
Zander, Jeremy Performing ArtsBand Website
  
  
Arnold, Tom Custodian - Night Lead
Bazante, VeronicaCustodian - Night
Bennett, ElisaCCC IA
Confar, KristinaSEPA - Transition
Debois, PatriciaSEPA - ISC
Dominguez, NeyfiSEPA - SLC
Foidel, WadeSecurity
Giles, KristyAttendance
Gray, ChristinaTrainer
Guerrero, JonathanCustodian, Night
Isaak, TraciAthletic Secretary
Johnson, GeorgeCustodian, Night
Locke, ChristyNutrition Services Lead
Mathis, LindaSEPA - SLC
McLinden, FrancesSEPA - ISC/SLC
Miller, BrooksBookkeeper
Mishkin, SueLibrary
Neeway, Sue Principal's Secretary
O'Loughlin, MeghanNurse
Orme, JeanineSEPA - ALC
Phillips, AndrewCustodian - Day Lead
Plancarte, DavidReceptionist
Roberts, AlmaCustodian, Night
Rouse, Lisa Technology
Sanchez, DanielSEPA - Resource
Suncin, EdwardSEPA - ALC
Tai, AronaLibrary
Wardrop, IsabelleSEPA - SLC
Warren, AndreaSEPA - ISC
Washburn, HildaSEPA - Transitions
1 - 30Next