Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Jon FrancoFranco, JonPrincipal
Cheryl AshdownAshdown, CherylAssistant Principal (student last names A-G)
Diane FitzpatrickDiane FitzpatrickAssistant Principal (student last names H-N)
Aki MoriMori, AkiAssistant Principal (student last names O-Z)​
Jeannie SeamoneSeamone, Jeannie Dean of Students
Steinar NeidigNeidig, Steinar Global StudiesWeb Page
Heather BaldwinBaldwin, Heather Business Department
Jason LinnmanLinnman, Jason Business Department
Alexander, AshleyAlexander, AshleyFine Arts Department
Ken BischoffBischoff, Ken Fine Arts DepartmentWeb Page
Bullock, CurtisBullock, CurtisConsumer Studies Department
Scott GuthrieGuthrie, Scott Applied Arts DepartmentWeb Page
Carolyn HindmanHindman, Carolyn Fine Arts DepartmentWeb Page
Kamakaala, Furl Applied Arts Department
Elizabeth MadiganMadigan, Elizabeth Consumer Science Department
Maureen MerritMerritt, Maureen Fine Arts Department
Kim ShortShort, Kim Fine Arts Department
Marci TaylorTaylor, Marci Fine Arts Department
Lisa WeisenfluhWeisenfluh, Lisa Consumer Studies DepartmentWeb Page
Derek YoshikaneYoshikane, Derek Applied Arts Department
Campbell, SherahCampbell, SherahHealth/PE Department
Mike DelaneyDelaney, Mike Health/PE Department
Albert DexterDexter, Albert Health/PE Department
Ronda McKenzieMcKenzie, Ronda Health/PE DepartmentWeb Page
Alyssa RifeRife, AlyssaHealth/PE Department
Brian BangerterBangerter, Brian World Language DepartmentWeb Page
Bruce BurkhartsmeierBurkhartsmeier, Bruce Language Arts DepartmentWeb Page
Jacqueline FitzgeraldFitzgerald, Jacqueline Language Arts Department
Chris FordFord, Chris Language Arts Department
Sarah GreywallGreywall, Sarah Language Arts DepartmentWeb Page
Patrick JohnsonJohnson, Patrick Language Arts Department
Katrina KarwowskiKarwowski, Katrina Language Arts Department
Alex LathropLathrop, Alex Language Arts DepartmentWeb Page
Becky LeeLee, Becky Language Arts DepartmentWeb Page
Jessica LoomisLoomis, Jessica Language Arts DepartmentWeb Page
Ben LymanLyman, Ben World Language DepartmentWeb Page
McClellan, ClaudiaMcClellan, ClaudiaWorld Language Department
Suzanne Monk-CoensMonk-Coens, Suzanne World Language Department
Tammi MosnotMosnot, Tammi World Language Department
Elizabeth NeelyNeely, Elizabeth Language Arts Department
Clare OdermanOderman, Clare Language Arts Department
Adam Oyster-SandsOyster-Sands, Adam Language Arts DepartmentWeb Page
Tom PuterbaughPuterbaugh, Tom Language Arts DepartmentWeb Page
Yuliana RodarteRodarte, Yuliana World Language Department
Emily RugglesRuggles, EmilyWorld Language DepartmentWeb Page
Brian SquireSquire, Brian World Language Department
Megan StaropoliStaropoli, Megan World Language DepartmentWeb Page
Penny TateokaTateoka, Penny World Language Department
Christine WasenmillerWasenmiller, Christine World Language DepartmentWeb Page
Michelle WhitemanWhitman, Michelle World Language DepartmentWeb Page
David WilkinsonWilkinson, David Language Arts Department
Paul WuWu, Paul Language Arts DepartmentWebsite
Joy BraggBragg, Joy Math DepartmentWeb Page
Thomas BrownBrown, ThomasMath Department
Conrad BuckBuck, Conrad Math DepartmentWeb Page
Kristin DrinnonBuys, Kristin Math DepartmentWeb Page
Lori CasteelCasteel, Lori Math Department
Eric EldienEldien, Eric Math DepartmentWeb Page
Kevin GrassmanGrassman, KevinMath Department
Ashlee HaydenHayden, AshleeMath Department
Lorna HeislerHeisler, Lorna A/P CoordinatorWeb Page
Ryan JohnsonJohnson, Ryan Math DepartmentWeb Page
Jenne KhorvashKhorvash, Jenne Math Department
Jeehee KimKim, Jeehee Math DepartmentWeb Page
Lindsay RayRay, Lindsay Math DepartmentWeb Page
Peter RodriguezRodriguez, PeterMath Department
Michelle SchaffnerSchaffner, Michelle Math DepartmentWeb Page
Madelyn TwainTwain, Madelyn Math DepartmentWeb Page
Armentano, JeanetteArmentano, JeanettePE Department
Ryan AtkinsonAtkinson, Ryan PE DepartmentWeb Page
Steve AntichAntich, Steve Science DepartmentWeb Page
Molly DicksonDickson, Molly Science DepartmentWeb Page
Doug GoodwinGoodwin, Doug Science DepartmentWeb Page
Linda HeinrichHeinrich, Linda Science Department
Brandy HessHess, Brandy Science DepartmentWeb Page
Kyle KinzlerKinzler, Kyle Science DepartmentWebsite
Jeff LockhartLockhart, Jeff Science DepartmentWeb Page
Fabian MakMak, Fabian Science DepartmentWeb Page
Rebecca MartinMartin, Rebecca Science DepartmentWeb Page
Stephanie MenziaMenzia, Stephanie Science DepartmentWeb Page
Lauren Neal-MannenbachNeal-Mannenbach, Lauren Science DepartmentWeb Page
Jessica ThorpeThorpe, Jessica Science DepartmentWeb Page
Eric WaltersWalters, Eric Science DepartmentWeb Page
Joshua BellequeBelleque, Joshua Social Science DepartmentWeb Page
Rick BortnickBortnick, Rick Social Science DepartmentWeb Page
Troy ChristiansenChristiansen, Troy Social Science Department
Kara FerrisFerris, Kara Social Science DepartmentWeb Page
Luke FritzFritz, Luke Social Science DepartmentWeb Page
Michael GiffordGifford, Michael Social Science Department
Audra GilmanGilman, Audra Social Science DepartmentWeb Page
Monica GormanGorman, Monica Social Science DepartmentWeb Page
Jonathan HughesHughes, Jonathan Social Science Department
Natalie LabossiereLabossiere, Natalie Social Science Department
Thomas LeforLefor, Thomas Social Science Department
Pat McCreeryMcCreery, Pat Social Science DepartmentWeb Page
Derek OldhamOldham, Derek Social Science Department
Annarose PandeyPandey, Annarose Social Science DepartmentWeb Page
Ben PrangePrange, BenjaminActivities DirectorWeb Page
Matt ReedReed, Matt Social Science DepartmentWebsite
Sergio TanasescuTanasescu, Sergio Social Science Department
Wolf, MichaelWolf, MichaelSocial Science Department
Josh YoderYoder, Josh Social Science DepartmentWeb Page
Elle YoungbloodYoungblood, Elle Social Science DepartmentWeb Page
Ackerman, AndyCounselor
Patrick BakerBaker, Patrick Counselor
Bill BlakeyBlakey, Bill Counselor
Amanda BudhiBudhi, Amanda Counselor
Heather FixFix, Heather Counselor
Rosser, ForrestForrest RosserCounselor
Siche Green-MitchellGreen-Mitchell, Siche Counselor
Megan WrightCounselor
Samantha SchuhSchuh, SamanthaCounselor
Stremme, TanyaCounselor
Cindy CuellarCuellar, Cindy Special Ed Department
Lisa FischerFischer, Lisa Special Ed Department
Jon FreshFresh, Jon Special Ed Department
Gay, CatherineGay, CatherineSpecial Ed Department
Michelle HartHart, Michelle Special Ed Department
Katie JendrzejewskiJendrzejewski, KatieSpecial Ed Department
Heather MurphyMurphy, Heather Special Ed Department
Pam TheurerTheurer, Pam Special Ed Department
Corinna TricaricoTricarico, Corinna Special Ed Department
Brandt, JanelleBrandt, JanelleSpecial Ed Department
Christina SchulzSchulz, Christina LITT
Courtney, JessicaCustodial Services
Adams, Jake Custodial Services
Alarie, DonaldSpecial Ed Department
Arthur, CheriArthur, Cheri Security
Ana BermudezBermudez, Ana Bilingual Liaison
Nancy BrewerBrewer, Nancy Principal's Secretary
Carranza-Valdez, Aleida Custodial Services
Chan, YiminInstructional Assistant
Charlene ComptonCompton, Charlene Special Ed Department
Diana CrawfordCrawford, DianaSpecial Ed Department
Linda DeanDean, Linda Library
Jennifer DelaurentiDelaurenti, JenniferSpecial Ed Department
Paul DriscollDriscoll, Paul Head Custodian
Erickson, Pam Special Ed Department
Nina FekarisFekaris, NinaSchool Nurse
Fowles, MakennaSpecial Ed Department
Tina GarciaGarcia, Tina Athletic Department
Brenda GoldnerGoldner, Brenda Special Ed Department
Lenee GowerGower, Lenee Bookkeeper
Mary GiffordGray, Mary Special Ed Department
Mike JensenJensen, Mike Security
Jimenez de Rojas, AnaJimenez de Rojas, AnaBilingual Liason
Diane JordanJordan, Diane Attendance
Corrin KeelerKeeler, CorrinSpecial Ed Department
Amanda LarimerLarimer, AmandaSpecial Ed Department
Madhavi LukalapuLukalapu, MadhaviSpecial Ed Department
Carol MarkmanMarkman, Carol Support Staff
Masukawa, KimberlyAthletics Department
Kerry McGruerMcGruer, Kerry Special Ed Department
Noble, Darra Custodial Services
Nunna, PoornimaSpecial Ed Department
Jill PerryPerry, Jill Security
Ransom, Karen Testing Coordinator
Brenda RenningRenning, Brenda Tech Support/Webmaster
Reyes Melgarejo, Eeufemio Custodial Services
Ana RobletoRobleto, Ana Spedial Ed Department
Sanchez, Julio Custodial Services
Karen SchmittSchmitt, Karen Special Ed Department
Karen StirlingStirling, Karen Front Office
Wilma TottenTotten, Wilma Special Ed Department
Mary WalkerWalker, Mary Front Office
Connie WilliamsWilliams, Connie Registrar