Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
  
  
  
  
  
Joann HulquistPrincipalAdministrator
Wendy BernardAssistant PrincipalAdministrator
Caroline NarvaezPrincipal's SecretaryOffice Staff
Dawn JahnSecretaryOffice Staff
Guadalupe Meneses LunaSocial Support LiaisonOffice Staff
Chrissy HorneKinderKKindergarden
Kristen KlutheKinder KKindergarden
Tala Al-MangourKinderKKindergarden
Deborah HarpineKinder ESLKESL
Courtney Fisher1st Grade11st Grade
Christina Lorntson1st Grade11st Grade
Kim Seed1st Grade ESL11st Grade
Brittany Stolle1st Grade11st Grade
Tiffany Day1st Grade11st Grade
Amy Bunke1st Grade11st Grade
Amy Fowles2nd Grade22nd GradeFowles Class Website
Vesta Wynkoop2nd Grade22nd Grade
Erika Pollock2nd Grade22nd Grade
Linda Pike2nd Grade ESL22nd Grade
Karen Lokting3rd Grade33rd Grade
Mike Humphreys3rd Grade ESL33rd Grade
Kathleen Parker3rd Grade33rd GradeParker Class Website
Jim Zaworski3rd Grade33rd Grade
Susan Anderberg3rd Grade33rd Grade
Elizabeth Lile3rd Grade3
George Cartwright4th Grade44th Grade
Scott Brenny4th Grade44th Grade
Jennifer Harrison4th Grade44th Grade
Shaila McGranahan4th Grade ESL44th Grade
Cynthia Breves4th Grade44th Grade
Scott Neal5th Grade55th GradeNeal Class Website
Stacy Curry5th Grade55th Grade
Steve Palau5th Grade55th Grade
Heather Shaw5th Grade ESL55th Grade
Greg CourogenALC LowerSpecial Education
Jeanette CrowleyResource Room Special Education
Sheryl FeuzALC UpperSpecial Education
Pam NeilsSpeech PathologistSpecial Education
Heather ArchResource RoomSpecial Education
Giles ClayIntervention SpecialistSupport Specialists
Tina BodnarMusicMusicMusic Website
Don CookTech IATechnology IA
Julia CohenCounselorCounselor
Sheila PruittESLESL
Jill McIsaacPEPE
Bethany GeorgePEPE
Emily JaspersMusicMusic
Dawn StephensonIntervention SpecialistSupport Specialists
Julia RamirezIntervention SpecialistSupport Specialists
Sally BozarthLibrary Media AssistantLibrary Media Assistant
Cristy JohnstonESLESL
Julie BarrIAInstructional Assistant
Elvia NelsonKinder IAInstructional Assistant
Roberta PadillaKinder IAInstructional Assistant
Mary PrescottSpEd IAInstructional Assistant
Kathryn WebsterIAInstructional Assistant
DeAnn BairdIAInstructional Assistant
Melissa HaserotIAInstructional Assistant
Denise DoughtySpEd IAInstructional Assistant
Katie QuillinIAInstructional Assistant
Alex MejiaHead CustodianCustodian
Holly LettNutrition Services LeadCafeteria